logo logo

28.07.2017 New York15:02| Londýn20:02| Praha21:02| Tokio4:02| San Francisco12:02
3D Systems Corporation 16.92 -0.05% | Apple Inc. 149.87 -0.46% | Bank of America Corporation 24.09 -0.08% | Barclays PLC 10.80 -0.59% | Credit Suisse Group AG 15.76 3.38% | Deutsche Bank AG 18.21 1% | Ford Motor Co. 11.15 -0.27% | Goldman Sachs Group Inc. 223.22 0.79% | Google Inc. 940.54 0.69% | Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. 40.02 1.99% | Nasdaq, Inc. 74.59 0.35% | Nokia Corp. 6.39 0.39% | Starbucks Corporation 53.54 -10.02% | Tesla Motors, Inc. 335.60 0.34% | Visa, Inc. 99.11 -0.46%
TOP - FLOP
ADS.DE192.558.79%
CS15.763.37%
IBKR40.021.99%
DB18.211.00%
GS223.220.79%
BCS10.80-0.58%
BMW.DE77.85-0.83%
VOW3.DE131.80-1.16%
RNO.PA76.92-5.08%
SBUX53.54-10.02%



Přehled trhu 28.07.2017 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ Composite
6377.85↓ -0.07%
S&P 500 INDEX
2471.37↓ -0.16%
VOLATILITY INDEX
10.69↑ 5.74%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
1462.3↓ -0.24%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures2.870.03%
Crude Oil Futures49.721.39%
Gold Futures1275.800.73%
Natural Gas Futures2.94-0.67%
Silver Futures16.700.8%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation16.92-0.05%
Apple Inc.149.87-0.46%
Bank of America Corporation24.09-0.08%
Barclays PLC10.80-0.59%
Credit Suisse Group AG15.763.38%
Deutsche Bank AG18.211%
Ford Motor Co.11.15-0.27%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.223.220.79%
Google Inc.940.540.69%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.40.021.99%
Nasdaq, Inc.74.590.35%
Nokia Corp.6.390.39%
Starbucks Corporation53.54-10.02%
Tesla Motors, Inc.335.600.34%
Visa, Inc.99.11-0.46%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)
CZK/USD22.27
CZK/EUR26.05
CZK/GBP29.27