logo logo

27.09.2016 New York14:53| Londýn19:53| Praha20:53| Tokio05:53| Moskva22:53
3D Systems Corporation 17.16 1.78% | Apple Inc. 113.08 0.18% | Bank of America Corporation 15.30 1.43% | Barclays PLC 8.66 -0.18% | Credit Suisse Group AG 12.83 -1.84% | Deutsche Bank AG 11.89 0.4% | Ford Motor Co. 12.00 -0.08% | Goldman Sachs Group Inc. 163.34 1.15% | Google Inc. 784.16 1.29% | Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. 35.49 0.37% | Nasdaq 100 Jun 16future 4417.25 -0.17% | Nokia Corp. 5.71 1.6% | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft 116.93 0.21% | Starbucks Corporation 54.18 0.26% | Tesla Motors, Inc. 206.36 -1.26% | Visa, Inc. 82.23 0.52%
TOP - FLOP
DDD17.161.78%
NOK5.711.60%
BAC15.301.42%
GOOG784.161.29%
GS163.341.15%
MKS.L309.90-1.18%
TSLA206.36-1.25%
CS12.83-1.84%
VOW.F124.40-1.93%
VOW3.DE113.20-2.58%
Přehled trhu 27.09.2016 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ Composite
5301.03↑ 0.83%
S&P 500 INDEX
2158.03↑ 0.56%
VOLATILITY INDEX
13.11↓ -9.59%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
1279.9↑ 0.6%
The NYSE Bitcoin Index
603.91↓ -0.32%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures,Sep-2016future2.17-1.11%
Crude Oil Oct 16future44.65-2.79%
Gold Futures,Dec-2016future1331.20-0.96%
Natural Gas Oct 16future3.03-0.66%
Silver Futures,Dec-2016future19.21-1.94%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation17.161.78%
Apple Inc.113.080.18%
Bank of America Corporation15.301.43%
Barclays PLC8.66-0.18%
Credit Suisse Group AG12.83-1.84%
Deutsche Bank AG11.890.4%
Ford Motor Co.12.00-0.08%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.163.341.15%
Google Inc.784.161.29%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.35.490.37%
Nasdaq 100 Jun 16future4417.25-0.17%
Nokia Corp.5.711.6%
Siemens Aktiengesellschaft116.930.21%
Starbucks Corporation54.180.26%
Tesla Motors, Inc.206.36-1.26%
Visa, Inc.82.230.52%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)
CZK/USD23.99
CZK/EUR27.02
CZK/GBP31.01