logo logo

28.08.2016 New York12:34| Londýn17:34| Praha18:34| Tokio03:34| Moskva20:34
3D Systems Corporation 16.04 0.06% | Apple Inc. 106.94 -0.59% | Bank of America Corporation 15.79 1.67% | Barclays PLC 8.66 -0.12% | Credit Suisse Group AG 12.35 -0.32% | Deutsche Bank AG 13.98 -0.29% | Ford Motor Co. 12.38 -0.72% | Goldman Sachs Group Inc. 165.97 0.04% | Google Inc. 769.54 0.02% | Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. 35.31 1.96% | Nasdaq 100 Jun 16future 4417.25 -0.17% | Nokia Corp. 5.69 -0.18% | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft 120.40 -0.13% | Starbucks Corporation 57.29 0% | Tesla Motors, Inc. 219.99 -0.44% | Visa, Inc. 80.57 0.31%
TOP - FLOP
VOW3.DE124.203.16%
IBKR35.311.96%
BAC15.791.67%
RR.L784.501.36%
BMW.DE77.231.33%
CS12.35-0.32%
TSLA219.99-0.44%
MKS.L345.00-0.55%
AAPL106.94-0.59%
F12.38-0.72%
Přehled trhu 28.08.2016 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ Composite
5218.92↑ 0.13%
S&P 500 INDEX
2169.04↓ -0.16%
VOLATILITY INDEX
13.71↑ 0.15%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
1283.03↓ -0.18%
The NYSE Bitcoin Index
578.51↑ 0.63%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures,Sep-2016future2.070.1%
Crude Oil Sep 16future46.81-0.51%
Gold Sep 16future1319.60-0.03%
Natural Gas Sep 16future2.850.28%
Silver Futures,Sep-2016future18.630.76%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation16.040.06%
Apple Inc.106.94-0.59%
Bank of America Corporation15.791.67%
Barclays PLC8.66-0.12%
Credit Suisse Group AG12.35-0.32%
Deutsche Bank AG13.98-0.29%
Ford Motor Co.12.38-0.72%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.165.970.04%
Google Inc.769.540.02%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.35.311.96%
Nasdaq 100 Jun 16future4417.25-0.17%
Nokia Corp.5.69-0.18%
Siemens Aktiengesellschaft120.40-0.13%
Starbucks Corporation57.290%
Tesla Motors, Inc.219.99-0.44%
Visa, Inc.80.570.31%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)
CZK/USD23.93
CZK/EUR27.02
CZK/GBP31.62