logo logo

26.05.2017 New York15:01| Londýn20:01| Praha21:01| Tokio4:01| San Francisco12:01
3D Systems Corporation 22.17 -1.76% | Apple Inc. 153.90 0.02% | Bank of America Corporation 23.34 0.39% | Barclays PLC 10.80 -1.91% | Credit Suisse Group AG 14.49 1.15% | Deutsche Bank AG 18.48 -1.94% | Ford Motor Co. 10.88 0.23% | Goldman Sachs Group Inc. 224.01 0.69% | Google Inc. 971.27 0.18% | Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. 35.17 -0.23% | Nasdaq, Inc. 67.66 -0.78% | Nokia Corp. 6.39 -0.16% | Starbucks Corporation 63.37 0.76% | Tesla Motors, Inc. 324.55 2.44% | Visa, Inc. 94.76 -0.29%
TOP - FLOP
RR.L873.002.52%
TSLA324.552.43%
CS14.491.15%
SBUX63.370.75%
GS224.010.69%
RNO.PA84.67-0.91%
BMW.DE84.31-1.09%
DDD22.17-1.76%
BCS10.80-1.91%
DB18.48-1.93%



Přehled trhu 26.05.2017 USA|EVROPA|ASIE
NASDAQ Composite
6207.47↑ 0.04%
S&P 500 INDEX
2415.7↑ 0.03%
VOLATILITY INDEX
9.84↓ -1.5%
RUSSELL 3000 INDEX
1429.24↑ 0.01%
Futures na vybrané komodity (USD)
Copper Futures2.56-1.12%
Crude Oil Futures49.821.88%
Gold Futures1269.001%
Natural Gas Futures3.252.23%
Silver Futures17.340.88%
Sledované tituly
3D Systems Corporation22.17-1.76%
Apple Inc.153.900.02%
Bank of America Corporation23.340.39%
Barclays PLC10.80-1.91%
Credit Suisse Group AG14.491.15%
Deutsche Bank AG18.48-1.94%
Ford Motor Co.10.880.23%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.224.010.69%
Google Inc.971.270.18%
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.35.17-0.23%
Nasdaq, Inc.67.66-0.78%
Nokia Corp.6.39-0.16%
Starbucks Corporation63.370.76%
Tesla Motors, Inc.324.552.44%
Visa, Inc.94.76-0.29%
Kurzy vybraných měn (dle ČNB)
CZK/USD23.55
CZK/EUR26.41
CZK/GBP30.52